WeGuideYouHomeLogo2

 

Executive Office

General Counsel

Marguerite L. Graf

Special Counsel to the President

Eugene Freedman

Assistant General Counsel

Lauren Schmidt

Policy Counsel

Greg Shoemaker

Information Technology Manager

Phil Yanchulis

Information Technology Specialist

Dan Whall

Manager of Outreach & Special Events

 Kelly Richardson

Outreach and Special Events Coordinator

 Jacqui Smith

Meeting Planning Specialist

 Megan Seidman 

Executive Administrative Assistant

Grace Colby

Nat. Office Coord. for Reg. Vice Presidents

Angelina Crutchfield

Regional Office Coord. for Reg. Vice Presidents

Mickela Gillfillan

Office Manager

Charry Jimenez

Staff Support Specialist

Cheryl Cannon

Staff Support Specialist

Rhonda Thompson

Staff Support Specialist

Lisa Head

 


Accounting

Comptroller

Selma Golding-Forrester

Deputy Comptroller

Preet Mohinder Singh Virk

Accounting Associate

Cecilia Harley

Accounting Associate

Pamala Suttle

Accounting Associate

Sophia Wright

 


Communications

Director of Communications

Doug Church

Associate Director of Communications, Art & Design

Laura Roose

Senior Communications & Public Affairs Associate

Sarah McCann

Communications Specialist

Sarah Zilonis

Multimedia Specialist

Chris Ray

 


Government Affairs

Director of Government Affairs

Jose Ceballos

Deputy Director of Government Affairs

John Bressler

Senior Political and Legislative Representative

Allie Valocchi Cloyes

PAC Assistant

Elizabeth Weaver

PAC and Political Representative

Michelle Fevola

 


Labor Relations

Director of Labor Relations

Ryan Smith

Assistant Director of Labor Relations

Erina Hammond

Assistant Director of Labor Relations

Nicole Vitale

Senior Labor Relations Attorney

Christopher Gant

Labor Relations Attorney

Suzanne DeFelice

Labor Relations Staff Attorney

Grant Mulkey

Labor Relations Staff Representative

Melinda Kim

Labor Relations Coordinator

 Kendal Manson

Administrative Assistant

 Peggy Patrick-Jones

Training Coordinator

Carolyn Kamara

 


Safety and Technology

Director of Safety & Technology

Jim Ullmann

Deputy Director of Safety & Technology

Mark McKelligan

Terminal Technology Coordinator

Bill Geoghagan

En Route Technology Coordinator

Mark Prestrude

Technical Representative Liaison

Robert Utley

Administrative Assistant

Pauline Hines